Property 63234 photo 1
Property 63234 photo 2
Property 63234 photo 3
Property 63234 photo 4
Property 63234 photo 5
Property 63234 photo 6
Property 63234 photo 7
Property 63234 photo 8
Property 63234 photo 9
Property 63234 photo 10
Property 63234 photo 11
Property 63234 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1994
  • რემონტის წელი: 2007
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 35 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 78 კვ.მ კრეტაზე. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

For Sale: Seaside Apartment with Sea View – Gournes, Heraklion, Crete

A first-floor apartment of 78 sq.m. is for sale in the quiet seaside area of Gournes, Heraklion, just 35 meters from a sandy beach awarded with a Blue Flag, offering views of the sea and the city.

It is an ideal choice for a permanent residence or a tourist investment, located near cafes, restaurants, shops, and only 12 km from Heraklion Airport.

Interior Layout:

  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • Open-plan kitchen – dining – living room
  • Balcony with sea view
  • Fireplace

Technical Specifications:

  • Year of construction (concrete): 1994
  • Completion of building: 2007

Additional Features:

  • Option to purchase up to 2 parking spaces
  • Storage room available for purchase
  • No shared building expenses

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
282 312 € 4481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61854
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
330 000 € 2538 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61995
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 2550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62028
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 4017 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62165
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
200 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62170
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63234
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 3181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63322
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა