Property 63825 photo 1
Property 63825 photo 2
Property 63825 photo 3
Property 63825 photo 4
Property 63825 photo 5
Property 63825 photo 6
Property 63825 photo 7
Property 63825 photo 8
Property 63825 photo 9
Property 63825 photo 10
Property 63825 photo 11
Property 63825 photo 12
Property 63825 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • Energy Class: A+
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 360 m

სერვისი

  • Access
  • შიდა კიბე
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 65 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Loft for Sale in the Center of Kavala

A fully renovated and furnished loft is available for sale in a prime location in the center of Kavala, just 500 meters from the port. It is an ideal choice for both permanent residence and tourist or investment use.

The property features:

* Air conditioning, full electrical appliances, and selected furniture

* Triple-glazed windows with sound insulation, offering peace and energy efficiency

The interior layout is spread over three levels:

* The ground floor includes the main living area and kitchen

* The two upper levels consist of two separate bedrooms

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
180 000 € 2769 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64059
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
130 000 € 2096 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64862
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
164 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64058
  • ფართი 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
130 000 € 1181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60296
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60768
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65271
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
105 000 € 2692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65269
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
105 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65267
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა