Property 64869 photo 1
Property 64869 photo 2
Property 64869 photo 3
Property 64869 photo 4
Property 64869 photo 5
Property 64869 photo 6
Property 64869 photo 7
Property 64869 photo 8
Property 64869 photo 9
Property 64869 photo 10
Property 64869 photo 11
Property 64869 photo 12

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • აშენების წელი: 2005
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m

სერვისი

  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 65 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Located just 300 meters from the sea in the sought-after Rapsani area of Kavala, Greece, this fully renovated 2-bedroom apartment offers an excellent opportunity to own a comfortable coastal home in one of northern Greece’s most popular seaside locations.

Recently renovated in 2024, the ground-floor residence combines modern finishes with a practical layout, making it ideal as a holiday home, permanent residence, or rental investment property.

The apartment features bright interiors with durable tiled flooring throughout, creating a clean and low-maintenance living space. The fully equipped kitchen includes brand-new appliances and has been thoughtfully designed for everyday functionality.

A standout feature is the exceptionally spacious master bedroom, offering flexible layout options and ample storage potential, while the second bedroom is well suited for guests, a home office, or family use.

The modern bathroom has been completely updated with contemporary fixtures, and a newly installed air-conditioning unit ensures comfortable living throughout the year.

Key Highlights

  • Prime coastal location — only 300 m from the beach
  • Fully renovated in 2024 — move-in ready
  • Spacious master bedroom
  • Bright, low-maintenance tiled interiors
  • New kitchen appliances included
  • Ideal holiday home or rental investment
  • Walking distance to shops, cafes, and amenities

This property represents a rare chance to secure an affordable, ready-to-live apartment in a vibrant seaside area with strong rental demand and growing appeal among international buyers seeking property in Greece.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
180 000 € 2769 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64059
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
125 000 € 2604 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65532
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
130 000 € 2096 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64862
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
180 000 € 1818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60768
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65271
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
164 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64058
  • ფართი 68 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
130 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63825
  • ფართი 65 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 360 m
იყიდება
209 900 € 3279 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62937
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა