Property 64057 photo 1
Property 64057 photo 2
Property 64057 photo 3
Property 64057 photo 4
Property 64057 photo 5
Property 64057 photo 6
Property 64057 photo 7
Property 64057 photo 8
Property 64057 photo 9
Property 64057 photo 10
Property 64057 photo 11
Property 64057 photo 12
Property 64057 photo 13
Property 64057 photo 14
Property 64057 photo 15

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1973
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 67 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

For sale: First-floor apartment on Omonia Street, in a highly central location, near the Church of Saint Paul, with frontage on Omonia Street.

The layout consists of one bedroom, an open-plan living room with kitchen, a bathroom, and a storage area with a washing machine and shelving.

The property features four balconies in total, ensuring abundant natural light and comfort.

The kitchen is spacious, with a high-quality wooden countertop and fully built-in appliances.

The bedroom is bright and comfortable.

The bathroom has a modern finish, while the interior doors are made of oak with refined detailing. The main entrance door is reinforced.

The window frames are double energy-efficient with excellent sound insulation. Additional features include three-phase electricity, a water heater, and a night electricity tariff for lower consumption.

The property generated €16,000 in income over the past year through short-term rentals, offering strong investment potential. Viewings are available by appointment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 4716 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66138
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65271
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
240 000 € 1548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61218
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
245 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61912
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
209 900 € 3279 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62937
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 2976 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61904
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
242 000 € 4481 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65095
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66104
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა