Property 63731 photo 1
Property 63731 photo 2
Property 63731 photo 3
Property 63731 photo 4
Property 63731 photo 5
Property 63731 photo 6
Property 63731 photo 7
Property 63731 photo 8
Property 63731 photo 9
Property 63731 photo 10
Property 63731 photo 11
Property 63731 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1990
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 18 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 308 კვ.მ in Athens. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

Voula – Detached House 308 sq.m. on a 478 sq.m. Plot | Quiet Location in the Athenian Riviera with Immediate Access to the Sea

In one of the most elegant and tranquil areas of the Athenian Riviera, this detached house of 308 sq.m. is available for sale, located on a 478.14 sq.m. plot, just minutes from the beaches of the Saronic Gulf and close to Vouliagmenis Avenue (1 km) and Varis–Varkiza Avenue (650 m).

🏠 Layout & Spaces

The residence is developed over four levels, as follows:

  • Basement (127.89 sq.m.)
    • 1 bedroom
    • Open-plan kitchen – living room with fireplace
    • 1 WC
    • Parking space
    • Storage
    • Direct access to the private garden
  • Ground Floor (87.04 sq.m.)
    • Open-plan kitchen – living room with fireplace
    • 1 WC
    • Access to the garden with privacy
  • 1st Floor (84.75 sq.m.)
    • 2 bedrooms
    • 1 master bedroom with en-suite bathroom
    • Additional bathroom
  • Roof Room (8.32 sq.m.)
    • Ideal for storage or independent use

🌿 Location & Atmosphere

The property is situated in a peaceful residential area, surrounded by greenery, offering privacy and high quality of life. Voula, a core part of the Elite Athenian Riviera, is renowned for its serene ambiance, vibrant market, and premium access to organized beaches, marinas, and lifestyle hotspots.

It is surrounded by a lush garden, offering privacy, a connection with nature, and absolute calmness.

✅ Additional Features

  • Year of construction: 1990
  • Energy class: D
  • 5 bathrooms/WC
  • Private parking
  • Ideal for families or as a permanent or holiday residence

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY

AGENCY FEES MAY VARY.

PLEASE CONSULT OUR TEAM BEFORE ANY VIEWING.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
637 000 € 2548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28756
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
950 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5162
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
670 000 € 1558 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31877
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50846
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
765 000 € 2483 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63731
  • ფართი 308 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7438
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 14
იყიდება
680 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16614
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა