Property 63578 photo 1
Property 63578 photo 2
Property 63578 photo 3
Property 63578 photo 4
Property 63578 photo 5
Property 63578 photo 6
Property 63578 photo 7
Property 63578 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • რემონტის წელი: 2022
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 17 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 310 კვ.მ in Athens. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

Kalivia – Lagonisi | 310 sq.m. Detached House with Pool – 250 m from the Beach

In a peaceful and fast-developing coastal part of Eastern Attica, this elegant 310 sq.m. detached residence offers modern aesthetics, top-quality construction, and a serene setting – ideal for enriched family living or as a summer getaway.

🔨 Construction & Renovation

  • Fully renovated in 2022 with premium materials and elegant finishes
  • Laid out across three levels, with a functional and spacious layout

🛋️ Interior Layout

  • 3 bedrooms distributed across separate levels
  • 2 spacious living rooms ideal for family comfort and daily living
  • Stylish, fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances
  • Sophisticated dining area with direct access to the outdoor space

💦 Exterior Features

  • Heated swimming pool with salt system – suitable for year-round use
  • Ambient lighting and protected outdoor seating areas
  • Large upper-floor veranda with recessed lighting
  • Well-maintained garden and parking area

📍 Location

  • Just 250 m from the beach
  • Quiet residential neighborhood with direct access to Lagonisi and the coastal avenue
  • Close to shops, restaurants, and everyday services

🎯 Ideal Use & Investment

  • High-aesthetic residence with luxury features
  • Perfect for families seeking a permanent or holiday seaside home
  • Attractive investment opportunity with rental potential (short or long term)

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
640 000 € 1205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57705
  • ფართი 531 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 1636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18413
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50846
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
940 000 € 1311 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56235
  • ფართი 717 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
765 000 € 4250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51826
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63510
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
650 000 € 4304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62910
  • ფართი 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
700 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36507
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
650 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37565
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა