Property 62910 photo 1
Property 62910 photo 2
Property 62910 photo 3
Property 62910 photo 4
Property 62910 photo 5
Property 62910 photo 6
Property 62910 photo 7
Property 62910 photo 8
Property 62910 photo 9
Property 62910 photo 10
Property 62910 photo 11
Property 62910 photo 12
Property 62910 photo 13
Property 62910 photo 14

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1995
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 1-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 151 კვ.მ in Athens. სახლი 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

------------------------------------

Detached House with Pool in Schinias – 151 sq.m. on a 750 sq.m. Plot

Located in the serene and green area of Schinias, just 2.5 km from the sea, this fully furnished and equipped 151 sq.m. residence, built in 1995, sits on a fenced 750 sq.m. plot.

Arranged on a single level, the house features:

  • Three spacious bedrooms
  • Two full bathrooms
  • A cozy living room with fireplace, dining area, and a separate fully equipped kitchen
  • Independent oil heating and A/C units in every room
  • A private swimming pool perfect for relaxing
  • Outdoor BBQ area, ideal for entertaining guests
  • Private parking, storage room, solar water heater, and aluminum window frames for energy efficiency

This property is an ideal choice for either a permanent residence or a holiday home, offering tranquility and high quality of living, just 16 km from the center of Nea Makri and approximately 38 km from Athens International Airport.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
800 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63510
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
640 000 € 1205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57705
  • ფართი 531 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
940 000 € 1311 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56235
  • ფართი 717 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
650 000 € 4304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62910
  • ფართი 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36274
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
525 000 € 2282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63437
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
870 000 € 2668 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60790
  • ფართი 326 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
765 000 € 4250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51826
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
680 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16614
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა