Property 63437 photo 1
Property 63437 photo 2
Property 63437 photo 3
Property 63437 photo 4
Property 63437 photo 5
Property 63437 photo 6
Property 63437 photo 7
Property 63437 photo 8
Property 63437 photo 9
Property 63437 photo 10
Property 63437 photo 11
Property 63437 photo 12
Property 63437 photo 13
Property 63437 photo 14
Property 63437 photo 15
Property 63437 photo 16
Property 63437 photo 17
Property 63437 photo 18
Property 63437 photo 19
Property 63437 photo 20
Property 63437 photo 21
Property 63437 photo 22
Property 63437 photo 23
Property 63437 photo 24
Property 63437 photo 25
Property 63437 photo 26
Property 63437 photo 27
Property 63437 photo 28
Property 63437 photo 29
Property 63437 photo 30
Property 63437 photo 31
Property 63437 photo 32
Property 63437 photo 33
Property 63437 photo 34
Property 63437 photo 35
Property 63437 photo 36

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 750 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 230 კვ.მ in Athens. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Semi-first floor შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის ბუხარი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

🏡 Newly Built 230 sq.m. Detached House with Unobstructed Sea View – Nea Makri, Attica

Located in an elevated, peaceful neighborhood of Nea Makri, this stunning newly built 230 sq.m. residence combines modern architecture, abundant natural light, and panoramic views. With refined construction quality and energy efficiency, it is ideal for both permanent and holiday living.

📐 General Features:

  • Total area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot size: 685 sq.m.
  • Levels: Ground floor & 1st floor (2 levels)
  • Layout: Maisonette of 140 sq.m. & independent ground-floor apartment of 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • WC: 2
  • Living rooms: 2
  • Kitchens: 2
  • Auxiliary spaces: 6.92 sq.m.
  • Year built: 2024
  • Energy class: A

🪟 Bright & Airy Interior:

The property is characterized by large windows that flood the interior with natural light, enhancing openness and a direct connection to the outdoor environment.

🌿 Outdoor Spaces & Possibilities:

  • Corner plot with triple street frontage, with one side bordering a future pedestrian walkway and designated public green space, according to the new city plan
  • Spacious garden suitable for pool and BBQ installation
  • Open parking space
  • Wide verandas with uninterrupted views of the sea, forest, and Kokkino Limanaki
  • Southeast orientation
  • Sloped plot offering privacy and sunlight

🛠️ Technical & Energy Features:

  • Autonomous oil heating system (radiators in pre-installation)
  • Solar water heater pre-installation
  • Pre-installation for A/C units
  • Thermal & sound insulation – central heating – energy-efficient windows
  • Double-glazed thermal break frames
  • Floors: Wood & Ceramic tiles
  • Electric shutters – Night & 3-phase electricity
  • Security door, alarm system, screens, internet wiring

📍 Location:

  • 700 m from the beach
  • 3.5 km from Nea Makri center

Ideal for those seeking a modern, independent residence with future development potential, sea views, and a calm natural setting.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36274
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
570 000 € 2590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61879
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
640 000 € 1205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57705
  • ფართი 531 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13073
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
637 000 € 2548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28756
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
670 000 € 1558 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31877
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
450 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52053
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
490 000 € 3202 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62905
  • ფართი 153 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 2115 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22334
  • ფართი 260 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
525 000 € 2282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63437
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა