Property 63575 photo 1
Property 63575 photo 2
Property 63575 photo 3
Property 63575 photo 4
Property 63575 photo 5
Property 63575 photo 6
Property 63575 photo 7
Property 63575 photo 8
Property 63575 photo 9
Property 63575 photo 10

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,5
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 380 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 755 კვ.მ. in Attica.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა.

----------------------------------------------

Prime 755 m² plot with building permit for luxury villa in Saronida, unobstructed sea view

Located in the prestigious area of Saronida, this exceptional 755 m² corner plot is offered for sale within city plan limits, featuring a 60-meter frontage and ideal dimensions of 20 x 40 m. A valid building permit from a renowned architectural firm has been issued for a luxurious 640 m² villa, blending contemporary design with premium amenities.

The plans include a ground floor with a height of 3.8 m, featuring an open-plan living area that flows seamlessly into a 60 m² outdoor swimming pool. Additional highlights include a heated indoor lap pool (11 x 2 m), dedicated sauna area, and jacuzzi. The upper floor offers panoramic, uninterrupted views of the Saronic Gulf.

With a building coefficient of 0.5 and coverage ratio of 0.25, the property also provides the option to assume the existing construction contract — making it a turnkey opportunity for investors or those seeking to build their dream residence.

Distances:

  • Sea: 1.2 km
  • Athens International Airport: 23 km
  • Athens city center: 36 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
800 000 € 615 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16574
  • ფართი 1300 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1250 m
იყიდება
750 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36867
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 125 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19117
  • ფართი 8000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
810 000 € 81 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37622
  • ფართი 10000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
740 000 € 548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24125
  • ფართი 1350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
820 000 € 205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19321
  • ფართი 4000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 570 000 € 74 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5935
  • ფართი 7700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 178 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5796
  • ფართი 7000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
895 000 € 298 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6005
  • ფართი 3000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
900 000 € 1192 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63575
  • ფართი 755 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 380 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა