Property 63489 photo 1

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 600 კვ.მ. in Athens.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა.

-------------------------------------------

600 sq.m. amphitheatric plot with unobstructed sea view – Panorama, Saronida

In the sought-after area of Panorama Saronida, this outstanding 600 sq.m. amphitheatric plot is available for sale within the residential zone. It features a Building Factor of 0.2 and a Coverage Ratio of 25%, allowing for the construction of a residence of up to approximately 120 sq.m..

Its elevated position ensures breathtaking sea and horizon views, while the natural slope offers privacy and architectural freedom. Ideal for a high-aesthetics permanent or vacation home.

Distances:

  • Sea: 2.5 km
  • Athens International Airport: 23 km
  • Athens city center: 36 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
340 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56510
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 280 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 1494 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56996
  • ფართი 281 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
260 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3306
  • ფართი 0 m²
იყიდება
320 000 € 1391 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20318
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
260 000 € 2080 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21242
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
260 000 € 909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10248
  • ფართი 286 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
290 000 € 976 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56933
  • ფართი 297 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
345 000 € 492 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46034
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 22000 m
იყიდება
260 000 € 634 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52117
  • ფართი 410 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 577 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64576
  • ფართი 658 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა