Property 63482 photo 1
Property 63482 photo 2
Property 63482 photo 3
Property 63482 photo 4
Property 63482 photo 5
Property 63482 photo 6
Property 63482 photo 7
Property 63482 photo 8
Property 63482 photo 9
Property 63482 photo 10
Property 63482 photo 11
Property 63482 photo 12
Property 63482 photo 13
Property 63482 photo 14
Property 63482 photo 15
Property 63482 photo 16
Property 63482 photo 17
Property 63482 photo 18
Property 63482 photo 19
Property 63482 photo 20
Property 63482 photo 21
Property 63482 photo 22
Property 63482 photo 23
Property 63482 photo 24
Property 63482 photo 25
Property 63482 photo 26

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 6
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 250 m

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 215 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 3 სააბაზანო ოთახები. Loft შედგება კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

-----------------------------------------------

Luxury Villa in Aegina with Pool & Sea View – 215 sq.m.

Set on a 535 sq.m. plot just 280 meters from the sea, this luxurious 215 sq.m. villa combines elegance, flexibility, and panoramic views, built in 2020 and arranged over 3 levels.

Elevated Ground Floor:

A spacious apartment featuring a living-dining area, fully equipped kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 guest WC. The island-style arches and natural materials offer warm Mediterranean charm.

First Floor:

Three independent ensuite rooms, each with its own private bathroom, hotel-type key card lock, and a minibar area with sink. Each room opens to a private balcony with sea views and solid iroko wood finishes.

Rooftop Terrace:

Equipped with a jacuzzi offering stunning sea and mountain views, surrounded by space for sunbeds – the perfect relaxation or private event spot.

Outdoor Area:

An overflow swimming pool (5x10 m) with tiled lining, integrated sound system, and hot/cold outdoor shower, surrounded by tropical landscaping and sunloungers.

Additional Features:

  • Central heating (oil) & Daikin Inverter A/C in all spaces
  • 200-liter solar water heater
  • 100 Mbps fiber optic internet with full repeater coverage
  • Fully automated well and cistern water system
  • Parking space (5x10 m)
  • Alarm system wiring installed

Distances:

Beach: 0.28 km

Aegina town center: ~2 km

Aegina Port: ~2.5 km

Athens Airport (via Piraeus): ~53 km total

Ideal as a luxury holiday residence or boutique rental investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
600 000 € 1188 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30111
  • ფართი 505 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2325 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21817
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7727
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
980 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13074
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
700 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4223
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
865 000 € 2344 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49883
  • ფართი 369 m²
  • Rooms 11
იყიდება
780 000 € 2052 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38432
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
830 000 € 2184 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23004
  • ფართი 380 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა