Property 62905 photo 1
Property 62905 photo 2
Property 62905 photo 3
Property 62905 photo 4
Property 62905 photo 5
Property 62905 photo 6
Property 62905 photo 7
Property 62905 photo 8
Property 62905 photo 9
Property 62905 photo 10
Property 62905 photo 11
Property 62905 photo 12
Property 62905 photo 13
Property 62905 photo 14
Property 62905 photo 15
Property 62905 photo 16
Property 62905 photo 17
Property 62905 photo 18
Property 62905 photo 19
Property 62905 photo 20
Property 62905 photo 21
Property 62905 photo 22
Property 62905 photo 23
Property 62905 photo 24
Property 62905 photo 25
Property 62905 photo 26
Property 62905 photo 27
Property 62905 photo 28
Property 62905 photo 29
Property 62905 photo 30
Property 62905 photo 31
Property 62905 photo 32
Property 62905 photo 33
Property 62905 photo 34
Property 62905 photo 35
Property 62905 photo 36
Property 62905 photo 37
Property 62905 photo 38
Property 62905 photo 39
Property 62905 photo 40

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2007
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 750 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 153 კვ.მ in Athens. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

--------------------------------------

Detached House 153 sq.m in Mavro Lithari with Sea & Mountain Views

Located just a few steps from the beautiful Mavro Lithari beach, this 153 sq.m detached house blends comfort, elegance, and a privileged location — ideal for a permanent residence or a luxurious holiday home.

The property is developed on two levels:

🔹 Ground Floor: Spacious open-plan living room and kitchen, full bathroom, direct access to the garden, and a cozy outdoor seating area.

🔹 First Floor: Three bright bedrooms with built-in wardrobes, full bathroom, and access to a balcony with stunning sea and mountain views.

Additional features:

▪ Land plot of 273 sq.m with a landscaped garden

▪ Private parking

▪ Storage room

▪ Rooftop terrace with panoramic views

▪ Insect screens & electric shutters for added convenience

📍 Location: Just 0.1 km from the beach of Mavro Lithari, the home enjoys a serene coastal setting with sweeping views of both the sea and surrounding mountains.

✈️ Distance to Airport: 24 km

🏙️ Distance to Athens Center: 47 km

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
500 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57211
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
720 000 € 3891 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14330
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
500 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30951
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
670 000 € 1558 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31877
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
650 000 € 2321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37565
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
500 000 € 3906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13073
  • ფართი 128 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
650 000 € 4304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62910
  • ფართი 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36274
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
570 000 € 2590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61879
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
700 000 € 4166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36507
  • ფართი 168 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა