385 000 € 320 000 €
119 €/m²
Property 63428 photo 1
Property 63428 photo 2
Property 63428 photo 3
Property 63428 photo 4
Property 63428 photo 5
Property 63428 photo 6

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 360 m

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 2672 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. აშენების პერსპექტივით 400 კვ.მ. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე.

For Sale: Plot of 2,672.83 sq.m. within Settlement – Municipality of Hersonissos

A plot of land with a total area of 2,672.83 sq.m. is offered for sale, located within a designated settlement, with a building capacity of 400 sq.m. for residential use, in the Municipality of Hersonissos.

📍 Distance from the sea: just 350 meters

📐 Frontage on a municipal road with an average width of 6.5 meters

🌊 Sea view

🔌 The plot is fully equipped with all essential infrastructure:

  • Electricity
  • Water supply
  • Sewerage
  • Telephone line

✅ It is a fully buildable plot, in accordance with current urban planning regulations and recent legal amendments.

An excellent choice for a private residence or investment, thanks to its location, proximity to the sea, and available utilities.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
340 000 € 220 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37045
  • ფართი 1540 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 480 m
იყიდება
570 000 € 28 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51153
  • ფართი 20000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 112 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36737
  • ფართი 4000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 60 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36445
  • ფართი 5500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 16 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44365
  • ფართი 20000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7200 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 508 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61232
  • ფართი 629 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 40 m
იყიდება
385 000 € 320 000 € 119 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63428
  • ფართი 2672 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 360 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 28 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40256
  • ფართი 11500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6400 m
იყიდება
365 000 € 251 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36851
  • ფართი 1450 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 60 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60247
  • ფართი 5826 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 846 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა