იყიდება - კომერციული ქონება 133 m² ათენში

საბერძნეთი ატიკა პირეუსი Piraiki - Chatzikyriakio Chatzikiriakeio
250 000 €
1880 €/m²
Property 63353 photo 1
Property 63353 photo 2
Property 63353 photo 3
Property 63353 photo 4
Property 63353 photo 5
Property 63353 photo 6
Property 63353 photo 7
Property 63353 photo 8

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1997
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 135 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 49 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 133 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 1 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Piraeus – 3rd Floor Office 133.79 sq.m. with Sea View

In the heart of Piraeus, just 20 meters from Miaouli Coast, a 3rd-floor office of 133.79 sq.m. is available for sale. Situated on a 235.12 sq.m. plot, this property offers panoramic sea views and is in close proximity to the port, making it ideal for businesses seeking a strategic location.

Features:

  • Area: 133.79 sq.m.
  • Floor: 3rd
  • Year of Construction: 1997
  • Condition: Requires renovation
  • Ownership: Full
  • Plot Size: 235.12 sq.m.
  • Levels: 1
  • Sea View

Location – Strategic Advantage:

Located in one of Athens' most significant business hubs, with easy access to the Port of Piraeus and excellent connectivity to the rest of Attica. The area is ideal for maritime offices, professionals, or businesses seeking presence in the country's most commercial maritime hub.

BANK-OWNED PROPERTY

Brokerage fees may vary. Please consult our company's representatives prior to any showing.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 1489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14743
  • ფართი 235 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 230 000 € 696 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38855
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2700 m
იყიდება
340 000 € 2741 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42649
  • ფართი 124 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2500 m
იყიდება
210 000 € 1304 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60986
  • ფართი 161 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 230 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1483 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50066
  • ფართი 236 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 3731 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44712
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
315 000 € 1412 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62914
  • ფართი 223 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3600 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 1136 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16373
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა