Property 62803 photo 1
Property 62803 photo 2
Property 62803 photo 3
Property 62803 photo 4
Property 62803 photo 5
Property 62803 photo 6
Property 62803 photo 7
Property 62803 photo 8
Property 62803 photo 9
Property 62803 photo 10

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1999
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 4148 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 36 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Fully Renovated Apartment 36 sq.m. - Neos Kosmos - Ideal for Golden Visa.

In one of the most sought after areas of Athens, Neos Kosmos, this fully renovated, furnished and equipped apartment of 36 sq.m. is an excellent investment choice.

With a modern design, elegant wooden panelling and minimal aesthetics, it offers comfort and functionality, and is ready for immediate occupancy or use.

Property Features:

Area: 36 sq.m.

Fully furnished and decorated with style

Equipped with all electrical appliances (fridge, oven, washing machine etc.)

Open kitchen of high aesthetics

Comfortable open plan area with functional layout

Modern bathroom with luxurious materials

Strategic Location - Direct Access to Public Transport & Points of Interest

The apartment is located in an ideal spot, just a few minutes from a metro station, allowing quick connection to the center of Athens.

✔ Just one stop from the Acropolis & its Museum

✔ Very close to historical monuments & tourist areas

✔ A short distance from the pedestrian street of Dionysus Areopagitou

✔ Direct access to restaurants, cafes, super market & shops

✔ Neighborhood in development, with high demand for short & long term leases

Investment Opportunity - Ideal for Golden Visa

Thanks to its central location, modern renovation and high demand, it is an ideal choice for both owner-occupancy and investment use.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 4216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65229
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
260 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66015
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65812
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
210 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64835
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65352
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5510 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65764
  • ფართი 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65348
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65385
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63567
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
255 000 € 3642 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63823
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა