Property 62626 photo 1
Property 62626 photo 2
Property 62626 photo 3
Property 62626 photo 4
Property 62626 photo 5

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 14 km

სერვისი

  • Access

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 14 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 1 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს

Professional Space of 14 sq.m. for Rent in a Central Location in Thessaloniki

For rent, a professional space of 14 sq.m. in a central location in Thessaloniki, ideal for small businesses, offices, or a store. The space is situated in an area with easy access to public transportation and a variety of services around it, offering excellent visibility and high foot traffic.

Despite its small size, the space has the potential to accommodate professional activities that require limited space while maintaining a direct connection to the heart of the city.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
30 000 € 1153 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41885
  • ფართი 26 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
40 000 € 727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42339
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
38 000 € 336 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57944
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
40 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49723
  • ფართი 20 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
38 000 € 1520 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57906
  • ფართი 25 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
23 000 € 209 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57964
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 650 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა