745 000 €
50 €/m²
Property 61781 photo 1
Property 61781 photo 2
Property 61781 photo 3
Property 61781 photo 4
Property 61781 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 14650 კვ.მ. in Paphos.

Field with a poultry farm in Agios Ioannis Malountas, Nicosia. The property is a field in Agios Ioannis within which there is a poultry farm. It is located 2km from the center of the village and 250m from Agios Ioannis and Kato Moni main road. The field has a land area of 14,650sqm and falls within planning zone Δ1 (livestock zone). The poultry farm is currently occupied. It abuts on a registered rural road with a frontage of 100m.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
616 850 € 650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23387
  • ფართი 949 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 74 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64484
  • ფართი 10034 m²
იყიდება
790 000 € 1433 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32321
  • ფართი 551 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
1 090 000 € 1216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53112
  • ფართი 896 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 303 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32207
  • ფართი 3625 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 950 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 263 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40530
  • ფართი 3222 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
670 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58676
  • ფართი 66220 m²
იყიდება
900 000 € 82 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58661
  • ფართი 10902 m²
იყიდება
653 250 € 650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23386
  • ფართი 1005 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 79 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49604
  • ფართი 10034 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 540 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა