Property 45972 photo 1
Property 45972 photo 2
Property 45972 photo 3
Property 45972 photo 4
Property 45972 photo 5
Property 45972 photo 6

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2009
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 440 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

An unfinished business is suggested for sale in Chersonissos Municipality. It is 440m2 within a land plot of 1.500m2 and offer amazing views to the sea, the mountains and the town. 

The business is consisted by three floors and five apartments in total. The ground floor has two apartments of 40m2 each one with an open plan kitchen and sitting room, a bathroom and one bedroom  and an 80m2 apartment with two bedrooms. The first floor and second floor are consisted by one 140m2 apartment in each floor and both layout is the same, an open plan area with kitchen, sitting and dinning room, three bedrooms and two bathrooms.

There is a piece of land of 1000m2 behind the building which is suitable for bar and pool area and also a playground. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
363 000 € 2016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36957
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1120 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50805
  • ფართი 580 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 1090 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41978
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
370 000 € 1355 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42780
  • ფართი 273 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5700 m
იყიდება
550 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50580
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 3636 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54646
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 25 m
იყიდება
645 000 € 161 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40414
  • ფართი 4000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
430 000 € 2986 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63434
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 450 000 € 880 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49214
  • ფართი 511 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 835 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 809 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35842
  • ფართი 556 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 26000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა