Property 60555 photo 1
Property 60555 photo 2
Property 60555 photo 3
Property 60555 photo 4
Property 60555 photo 5
Property 60555 photo 6
Property 60555 photo 7
Property 60555 photo 8
Property 60555 photo 9
Property 60555 photo 10
Property 60555 photo 11
Property 60555 photo 12
Property 60555 photo 13
Property 60555 photo 14
Property 60555 photo 15
Property 60555 photo 16
Property 60555 photo 17
Property 60555 photo 18
Property 60555 photo 19
Property 60555 photo 20
Property 60555 photo 21
Property 60555 photo 22
Property 60555 photo 23
Property 60555 photo 24
Property 60555 photo 25
Property 60555 photo 26
Property 60555 photo 27
Property 60555 photo 28
Property 60555 photo 29
Property 60555 photo 30
Property 60555 photo 31
Property 60555 photo 32
Property 60555 photo 33
Property 60555 photo 34

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • Access
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 115 კვ.მ in Thessaloniki. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 1 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ასევე არის სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

For sale: a unique property in a prime location, just 200 meters from the sea, situated on a pedestrian street offering peace and security. Currently operating as a commercial space, this property is an excellent choice for businesses seeking a presence in a vibrant and growing area, with easy access to shops, restaurants, and central amenities.

However, the property also offers excellent potential for conversion into a residential space or even for use as an Airbnb. This presents an opportunity to create a spacious and comfortable home near the sea with high rental yields. Its location makes it ideal for tourism, while the continuous development of the area increases both demand and property value.

If you are looking for an investment with a bright future—whether for commercial use, residential living, or short-term rentals—this is the perfect opportunity

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
170 000 € 2537 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43700
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 3235 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63743
  • ფართი 68 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
213 000 € 865 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61101
  • ფართი 246 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
197 000 € 4925 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8526
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 3378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64649
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
165 000 € 1650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35190
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
160 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20029
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
235 000 € 1146 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50990
  • ფართი 205 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
180 000 € 2250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57337
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა