245 000 €
14 €/m²
Property 58788 photo 1
Property 58788 photo 2
Property 58788 photo 3
Property 58788 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 16389 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Shared residential field in Anafotida, Larnaca. The property is a shared (50%) residential field in Anafotida. It is located 500m from the center of the village and 300m from the road connecting Anafotida-Agglisides. The field has an area of 16,389sqm and Gordian's share corresponds to approximately 8,195sqm. It offers close proximity to amenities such as a school, supermarket, restaurants and cafes. There is a distribution agreement in place.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52120
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
310 000 € 111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25599
  • ფართი 2788 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 750 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 409 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26338
  • ფართი 660 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m
იყიდება
260 000 € 39 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59479
  • ფართი 6563 m²
იყიდება
220 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39844
  • ფართი 14400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23408
  • ფართი 895 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
340 000 € 92 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35955
  • ფართი 3679 m²
იყიდება
315 000 € 7 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56237
  • ფართი 44482 m²
იყიდება
200 000 € 33 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63950
  • ფართი 6021 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა