315 000 €
7 €/m²
Property 56237 photo 1
Property 56237 photo 2
Property 56237 photo 3
Property 56237 photo 4
Property 56237 photo 5
Property 56237 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 44482 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Agricultural field in Kalo Chorio, Larnaca. The property is an agricultural field in Kalo Chorio. It is located 2km from the center of the village and 780m from Larnaca-Limassol highway. The field has an area of 44,482sqm. It is accessible via a dirt road and through a registered pathway.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51683
  • ფართი 36930 m²
იყიდება
369 600 € 400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23373
  • ფართი 924 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46320
  • ფართი 5017 m²
იყიდება
375 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64980
  • ფართი 11706 m²
იყიდება
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51666
  • ფართი 7916 m²
იყიდება
275 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58840
  • ფართი 4618 m²
იყიდება
257 050 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25685
  • ფართი 1204 m²
იყიდება
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23408
  • ფართი 895 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52703
  • ფართი 716 m²
იყიდება
295 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59480
  • ფართი 12607 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა