200 000 €
33 €/m²
Property 63950 photo 1
Property 63950 photo 2
Property 63950 photo 3
Property 63950 photo 4
Property 63950 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 6021 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Residential field in Athienou, Larnaca. The property is a residential field in Athienou. It is located 1km from the core of the community and 55m from the Archbishop Makarios III Avenue. The closest public registered road is located at a distance 40m east in a straight line. The field has an area of 6,021sqm. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the center of the community.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
200 000 € 33 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63950
  • ფართი 6021 m²
იყიდება
245 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58699
  • ფართი 12444 m²
იყიდება
215 700 € 20 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25728
  • ფართი 10368 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39901
  • ფართი 523 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
200 000 € 59 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55919
  • ფართი 3345 m²
იყიდება
202 000 € 17 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25735
  • ფართი 11706 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25714
  • ფართი 1253 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 28 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58638
  • ფართი 6355 m²
იყიდება
185 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52033
  • ფართი 5324 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა