260 000 €
39 €/m²
Property 59479 photo 1
Property 59479 photo 2
Property 59479 photo 3
Property 59479 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 6563 კვ.მ. in Limassol.

Three residential fields in Pera Pedi, Limassol. The property consists of three residential fields in Pera Pedi. They are located 800m from the village center. The fields have a total land area of 6,563sqm. They offer close proximity to amenities such as a supermarket, restaurants and wineries, in addition to easy access to the main road to Limassol.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 14 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42081
  • ფართი 18000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
220 000 € 180 000 € 139 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40527
  • ფართი 1293 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
270 000 € 409 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26338
  • ფართი 660 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7500 m
იყიდება
260 000 € 39 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59479
  • ფართი 6563 m²
იყიდება
295 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59480
  • ფართი 12607 m²
იყიდება
300 000 € 250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25494
  • ფართი 1200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58617
  • ფართი 18517 m²
იყიდება
210 000 € 704 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53062
  • ფართი 298 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51666
  • ფართი 7916 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25714
  • ფართი 1253 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა