510 000 €
3 €/m²
Property 57589 photo 1
Property 57589 photo 2
Property 57589 photo 3

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 164904 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Fields in Choirokoitia, Larnaca. The property consists of 10 adjacent fields in Choirokoitia. They are located 300m from the highway and 1,3km from the center of the village. The fields have a total land area of 164,904sqm. One of the fields falls within the Agricultural planning zone Γ3 and the rest of the assets fall within the Protection planning zone Z1. The fields with reg. no. 0/20902, 0/21545, 0/22985, 0/24620, 0/24740, 0/23193, 0/21523 and 0/24403 are requisitioned by the Ministry of Defense. Part of the field with reg. no. 0/24577 (18,848sqm) is requisitioned by the Ministry of Defense. Part of the field with reg. no. 0/22946 (11,962sqm) is requisitioned by the Ministry of Defense.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52703
  • ფართი 716 m²
იყიდება
500 000 € 609 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45007
  • ფართი 821 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
690 000 € 110 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48539
  • ფართი 6261 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51683
  • ფართი 36930 m²
იყიდება
500 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49383
  • ფართი 21619 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 940 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36217
  • ფართი 691 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4300 m
იყიდება
460 000 € 603 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53061
  • ფართი 762 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
414 800 € 400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23385
  • ფართი 1037 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
575 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55918
  • ფართი 25419 m²
იყიდება
510 000 € 82 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52767
  • ფართი 6180 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა