Property 55918 photo 1
Property 55918 photo 2
Property 55918 photo 3
Property 55918 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 25419 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Field in Agia Varvara, Nicosia. The property is a field in Agia Varvara. It is located 2km from the centre of the community and 4,2km from the main road of Nicosia-Limassol. The field has a total land area of 25,419sqm and it is situated 50m from the nearest registered road. The property falls into two planning zones, within Industrial Zone Ba3 with 71% (corresponds to 18,047sqm) and within Agricultural Zone Γα4 with 29% (corresponds to 7,372 sqm). The Industrial area is eligible for VAT.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
500 000 € 20 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38231
  • ფართი 24500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 20 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28897
  • ფართი 40000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4500 m
იყიდება
575 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55918
  • ფართი 25419 m²
იყიდება
700 000 € 51 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57539
  • ფართი 13676 m²
იყიდება
780 000 € 760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32523
  • ფართი 1026 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
510 000 € 82 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52767
  • ფართი 6180 m²
იყიდება
550 000 € 71 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37738
  • ფართი 7700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
590 000 € 29 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51678
  • ფართი 19910 m²
იყიდება
653 250 € 650 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23386
  • ფართი 1005 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 80 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44450
  • ფართი 8027 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა