Property 56427 photo 1
Property 56427 photo 2
Property 56427 photo 3
Property 56427 photo 4
Property 56427 photo 5
Property 56427 photo 6
Property 56427 photo 7
Property 56427 photo 8
Property 56427 photo 9
Property 56427 photo 10
Property 56427 photo 11
Property 56427 photo 12
Property 56427 photo 13
Property 56427 photo 14
Property 56427 photo 15
Property 56427 photo 16
Property 56427 photo 17
Property 56427 photo 18
Property 56427 photo 19
Property 56427 photo 20
Property 56427 photo 21
Property 56427 photo 22
Property 56427 photo 23
Property 56427 photo 24
Property 56427 photo 25
Property 56427 photo 26

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 34 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 88 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეშვიდე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

In the heart of Nea Smyrni, just 10 minutes from the center of Athens and approximately 15 minutes from the beaches of the Athenian Riviera, with direct access to squares, parks, public transport and local markets, an impressive 6th floor apartment with a total area of ​​88 sq m, built in 2010, is available for sale.

What makes it unique is the sense of grandeur and serenity it exudes – a property that balances urban nobility and natural tranquility. The unobstructed view of the Acropolis, Lycabettus, green hills and open Attic sky offers daily moments of inspiration and aesthetic pleasure.

It consists of 2 bedrooms with their own balconies, a spacious living room with dining area and unobstructed views, an independent kitchen, 1 main bathroom and 1 additional WC (with shower). The spaces are bright and functional, with access to a large front balcony ideal for moments of relaxation or hospitality with panoramic views.

The property features:

Air conditioning in all areas

Solar water heater

Elevator

Along with the apartment, an additional ground floor studio of 16 sq m is offered with an independent entrance, ideal for hospitality, professional use or exploitation, offering a secure monthly income.

The price includes two large underground parking spaces in a closed garage, offering maximum security and comfort.

The location is extremely privileged, just 500 meters from the central square and the shopping center of Nea Smyrni, and 950 meters from the nearest metro station, ensuring direct connection to the entire city.

The property is an excellent choice:

For permanent residence, in a quiet and pleasant neighborhood with all the infrastructure

For a holiday home, thanks to the proximity to beaches, parks and the unique quality of life it offers

An apartment that combines luxury, thrilling views, location and quality of life. A real opportunity in the heart of Athenian urban harmony.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
491 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58952
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 5154 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56729
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 5652 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64139
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 21909
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
765 000 € 8315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58415
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
535 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57495
  • ფართი 218 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
630 000 € 5478 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65195
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
553 000 € 6583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65337
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
597 000 € 2926 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50958
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 6198 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65769
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა