1 007 000 €
559 €/m²
Property 56082 photo 1
Property 56082 photo 2
Property 56082 photo 3
Property 56082 photo 4
Property 56082 photo 5
Property 56082 photo 6

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 50
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1900 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1800 კვ.მ. in Limassol. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

Residential plot 1800 sq.meters for sale! Plot of land situated in Agios Tychonas area of Limassol city!

Excellent residential area and ideal choice for building 2 large villas. The asset falls within the Residential Planning Zone Η4a with a building density coefficient of 50% and a coverage coefficient of 30%, 2 floors, and 8,3m maximum height.

An undoubtedly great investment opportunity. Planning permit for 2 high-end private villas issued.

Total covered area is around 1500 sq.meters constructable. Landscape works finished, plot is ready for construction.

Separate Title Deed. Non-Mortgaged Property. The property is ready for transfer.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
900 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35318
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 235 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23903
  • ფართი 4028 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
990 000 € 211 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36538
  • ფართი 4683 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 52 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 158 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24911
  • ფართი 8194 m²
იყიდება
1 280 000 € 67 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41151
  • ფართი 19000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44446
  • ფართი 11085 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 090 000 € 1216 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53112
  • ფართი 896 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
890 000 € 1010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53100
  • ფართი 881 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 312 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32180
  • ფართი 3200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა