Property 5364 photo 1
Property 5364 photo 2
Property 5364 photo 3

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 13000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 6 km

აღწერა

There is provided for sale a building in the district of Athens Sepolia with 4 appartments, with a space that can be used as a shop and the basement with the floor area 380 sq.m.

On the first, second and third floors there are appartments of 59 sq.m. On the fourth and fifth floors there is a townhouse (59 sq.m. first level, 35 sq.m. second level). On the semi-basement floor there is a space that can be used as a shop or an office.

Each appartment consists of two bedrooms, living room, one kitchen and bathroom. 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
700 000 € 979 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39752
  • ფართი 715 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30898
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37149
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
441 000 € 1378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60879
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
570 000 € 1583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60941
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
680 000 € 1307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23146
  • ფართი 520 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
695 000 € 4064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33171
  • ფართი 171 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 724 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26164
  • ფართი 621 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 1156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33981
  • ფართი 692 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
770 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65844
  • ფართი 419 m²
  • Rooms 6

სიახლეების დაგზავნა