Property 33981 photo 1
Property 33981 photo 2
Property 33981 photo 3
Property 33981 photo 4
Property 33981 photo 5
Property 33981 photo 6
Property 33981 photo 7
Property 33981 photo 8
Property 33981 photo 9
Property 33981 photo 10
Property 33981 photo 11
Property 33981 photo 12
Property 33981 photo 13
Property 33981 photo 14
Property 33981 photo 15
Property 33981 photo 16
Property 33981 photo 17
Property 33981 photo 18

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1997
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 1 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

There is offered for sale a building of total size 692 sq.m in the heart of Athens , Omonoia district 

The property is located in a close distance from 4 metro stations , as also very close to the national archaiological museum.

The closest metro station is the VICTORIA withing a distance of 550 m , the OMONOIA square within distance of 700 m , the TRAIN STATION OF ATHENS withing distance of 700 m and the famous KARAISKAKI square and metro station within 800 m 

The building consists of : 

Basement : 37 sq.m 

Ground floor - Mezzanine a commercial shop of 198 sq.m 

First floor : Open space of 120 sq.m 

Second floor : Open space of 120 sq.m 

Third floor : Open space of 120 sq.m 

Fourth - Fifth floor : Maisonette of 97 sq.m 

Due to the very centrally location , the property after a potential reconstruction will be on a high demand and  can bring to its owner stable income 

 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 070 000 € 2341 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14855
  • ფართი 457 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37660
  • ფართი 557 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8300 m
იყიდება
990 000 € 830 000 € 2462 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11618
  • ფართი 337 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
960 000 € 1399 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60875
  • ფართი 686 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 560 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4943
  • ფართი 804 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20000 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 1156 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33981
  • ფართი 692 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30898
  • ფართი 420 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
1 170 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38779
  • ფართი 688 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34841
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 1271 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38100
  • ფართი 590 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა