435 000 €
46 €/m²
Property 58719 photo 1
Property 58719 photo 2
Property 58719 photo 3
Property 58719 photo 4
Property 58719 photo 5
Property 58719 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 9384 კვ.მ. in Paphos.

Touristic field in Argaka, Paphos. The property is a large touristic field in Argaka. It is located just 450m from the beach and 1,2km from the center of the community. It has a total land area of 9,384sqm and benefits from 225m and 55m road frontage along its north and west border, respectively. The field enjoys beautiful sea views and offers offers close proximity to amenities such as restaurants, beach bars, organized beaches and touristic conveniences. The property is ideal for the development of holiday apartments, bungalows or luxury villas.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
530 000 € 740 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51665
  • ფართი 716 m²
იყიდება
375 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64980
  • ფართი 11706 m²
იყიდება
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58617
  • ფართი 18517 m²
იყიდება
600 000 € 49 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35208
  • ფართი 12041 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
379 753 € 437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23405
  • ფართი 869 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51666
  • ფართი 7916 m²
იყიდება
352 400 € 400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23407
  • ფართი 881 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
395 000 € 635 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53202
  • ფართი 622 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5100 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 164 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60654
  • ფართი 3040 m²
იყიდება
520 000 € 44 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39811
  • ფართი 11811 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1800 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა