Property 52634 photo 1
Property 52634 photo 2
Property 52634 photo 3
Property 52634 photo 4
Property 52634 photo 5
Property 52634 photo 6
Property 52634 photo 7
Property 52634 photo 8
Property 52634 photo 9
Property 52634 photo 10
Property 52634 photo 11
Property 52634 photo 12
Property 52634 photo 13
Property 52634 photo 14
Property 52634 photo 15

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1983
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 500 m
  • მანძილი უახლოეს ქალაქამდე: 2 km
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 300 კვ.მ in Crete. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

For Sale: Luxury Villa with Private Pool – Crete

Discover this impressive residence, designed to offer comfort, privacy, and a high standard of living, in a setting that combines the natural beauty of Crete with modern amenities.

The property is developed over two levels and offers a total of seven bedrooms and six bathrooms, making it ideal for both a large family and investment use.

On the ground floor, there are four bedrooms and four bathrooms, offering comfort and independence, while the first floor features three additional bedrooms and two bathrooms, creating a well-balanced and fully functional living space.

The interiors are bright and spacious, with a functional layout that serves both everyday living and guest accommodation.

A standout feature of the property is the outdoor area, which includes a private swimming pool of 70 sq.m., as well as a 15 sq.m. children’s pool with jacuzzi, creating a complete environment of relaxation and luxury.

This villa represents an excellent investment opportunity, as it has been successfully operating in the short-term rental market for years, achieving high ratings and strong returns, making it ready for immediate exploitation without additional investment.

The property perfectly combines privacy with easy access to key infrastructure and points of interest, making it an ideal choice both for private use and high-end tourist exploitation.

Distances from Key Locations

🏖 Sea – 500 m

🏙 Chania City Center – 4,000 m

⚓ Souda – 14,000 m

✈ Chania International Airport – 25,000 m

Investment Potential

The layout, size, and features of the property, combined with the private pool and its hosting capacity, make it an excellent option for short-term rental (villa rental), offering strong returns.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
850 000 € 3195 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57120
  • ფართი 266 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
720 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33652
  • ფართი 187 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 400 m
იყიდება
880 000 € 2514 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50668
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 640 000 € 905 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35723
  • ფართი 707 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 900 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1057 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62078
  • ფართი 1040 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40427
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 4750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47191
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 1710 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50036
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 485 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34693
  • ფართი 2470 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
855 000 € 2850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52634
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა