Property 38100 photo 1
Property 38100 photo 2
Property 38100 photo 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1970
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 4 km

აღწერა

There is offered for sale a mix use building in the area of Agios Ioannis Rentis ,which is very close / boarder  with the municipality of Pireas

The property due to the good - central location , is fully occupied from tenants and currently as per the lease agreements there are : 

Basement : storage of 40 sq.m  

Ground floor : 2 shops of 95 sq.m each ( the rental income from the commercial is 750 euro per month in total ) 

First floor :  4  apartments of 45 sq.m each 

Second floor : 4 apartments of 45 sq.m each 

The rental income from the apartments is 1.400 euro per month 

The property will be always on a demand , and after a potential renovation could achieve  higher income per month 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
850 000 € 3068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57672
  • ფართი 277 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
680 000 € 1307 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23146
  • ფართი 520 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
960 000 € 1399 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60875
  • ფართი 686 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 560 m
იყიდება
985 000 € 1970 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58168
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
635 000 € 1154 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36277
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
950 000 € 3006 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56358
  • ფართი 316 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
850 000 € 1700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61606
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 1049 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44408
  • ფართი 810 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
1 070 000 € 2341 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14855
  • ფართი 457 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
680 000 € 1283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58993
  • ფართი 530 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა