850 000 €
3400 €/m²
Property 36233 photo 1
Property 36233 photo 2
Property 36233 photo 3
Property 36233 photo 4
Property 36233 photo 5
Property 36233 photo 6
Property 36233 photo 7
Property 36233 photo 8
Property 36233 photo 9
Property 36233 photo 10
Property 36233 photo 11
Property 36233 photo 12
Property 36233 photo 13
Property 36233 photo 14
Property 36233 photo 15
Property 36233 photo 16
Property 36233 photo 17
Property 36233 photo 18
Property 36233 photo 19

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1984
  • რემონტის წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 11000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 5 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი

აღწერა

Offered for sale a building with a total area of 250 sq.m. in a plot of 345 sq.m. consisting of:

  • Ground floor apartment of 85 sq.m. consisting of living room - dining room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and bathroom
  • 1st - 2nd floor maisonette of 165 sq.m. which consists of:

1st floor: living room - dining room, kitchen, 1 bedroom and bathroom
2nd floor: 2 bedrooms and bathroom

The price includes a total renovation to be completed in early July 2019

The building is located in the area of Psychiko

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 070 000 € 2341 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14855
  • ფართი 457 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
890 000 € 1207 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20539
  • ფართი 737 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6500 m
იყიდება
700 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37149
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13000 m
იყიდება
920 000 € 1869 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49129
  • ფართი 492 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53238
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9000 m
იყიდება
750 000 € 1271 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38100
  • ფართი 590 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
960 000 € 1399 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60875
  • ფართი 686 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 560 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 871 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35801
  • ფართი 918 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
960 000 € 1411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43362
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • Rooms 9

სიახლეების დაგზავნა