380 000 €
3800 €/m²
Property 24310 photo 1
Property 24310 photo 2
Property 24310 photo 3

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 14 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება 1-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 100 კვ.მ in Athens. სახლი 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

Detached house for sale in Nea Penteli, in the northern suburbs of Athens.

In Penteli there are many monasteries built between mountains. The most famous is the "Tao Pantocrator Savior Jesus Christ" built on a deserted temple in the 12th century. Later, the Penteli Monastery of Athens is installed on this uninhabited hill. In 2005, Penteli's gradual integration into the city plan began. It now integrates with Athens, but retains country features.

The property is located on a sidewalk of 65 meters. At an angle inside the plot there is an auxiliary building of about 20 sqm. The property is located near the central square of Nea Penteli.

It needs full renovation.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
420 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60001
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
500 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30953
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
500 000 € 2840 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33505
  • ფართი 176 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
480 000 € 912 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37336
  • ფართი 526 m²
  • Rooms 12
იყიდება
530 000 € 2120 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58432
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
370 000 € 6166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23011
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
510 000 € 2040 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65685
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
550 000 € 4583 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36274
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
525 000 € 2282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63437
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
350 000 € 3846 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37583
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა