Property 64231 photo 1
Property 64231 photo 2
Property 64231 photo 3
Property 64231 photo 4
Property 64231 photo 5
Property 64231 photo 6
Property 64231 photo 7
Property 64231 photo 8
Property 64231 photo 9
Property 64231 photo 10
Property 64231 photo 11
Property 64231 photo 12
Property 64231 photo 13
Property 64231 photo 14
Property 64231 photo 15
Property 64231 photo 16
Property 64231 photo 17
Property 64231 photo 18
Property 64231 photo 19
Property 64231 photo 20
Property 64231 photo 21
Property 64231 photo 22

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1991
  • რემონტის წელი: 2012
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 400 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Semi-first floor შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

✨ Luxury Villa 400 sq.m. with Unique Sea View – Legrena Sounio

Just 150 meters from the beach, this refined villa offers high aesthetics, functionality, and unobstructed views of the Aegean. Built on a lush landscaped plot of 3,414 sq.m., it combines luxury with tranquility, featuring spacious interiors and exteriors, ideal both as a private residence or an investment opportunity.

📐 Property Overview

  • Total Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot: 3,414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • WC: 1
  • Floors: Semi-basement, Elevated Ground Floor, 1st Floor
  • Year of Construction: 1991 (permit 1989)
  • Renovation: 2012
  • Energy Class: Exempt

🏡 Layout

  • Studio (36 sq.m.): Independent unit with 1 bedroom, bathroom with shower, small living room with kitchen, large veranda.
  • Semi-Basement Apartment (118 sq.m.): 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room with fireplace, kitchen, dining area, storage room, large veranda, independent entrance, and internal connection option with the ground floor.
  • Elevated Ground Floor (123 sq.m.): Living room with fireplace, dining area, kitchen, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 1 WC, storage room, large verandas with electric awnings and Pilion stone flooring.
  • First Floor Apartment (122 sq.m.): 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, large kitchen, dining area, living room with fireplace, large verandas with sea view.

🌿 Outdoor Spaces & Amenities

  • Landscaped garden with potential for swimming pool
  • Covered BBQ area with tiled roof (electric grills, built-in oven, marble countertop) ~50 sq.m.
  • Closed storage room 17 sq.m.
  • Covered parking for 6 cars
  • Underground water tank 30 m³ for rainwater collection
  • Private terrace

⚙️ Technical Features & Equipment

  • Elevator serving all levels
  • Autonomous heating (oil) per apartment
  • Triple energy solar water heater
  • Modern electrical system with automatic lighting
  • Video door entry & alarm system
  • Aluminum frames with screens and double glazing
  • Tiled flooring
  • Night electricity meter
  • Air conditioning

📍 Location & Advantages

  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from city: 5 km
  • Distance from airport: 30 km
  • Quiet area with easy access
  • Ideal both for permanent residence and touristic investment

This unique villa in Legrena, Sounio, is a rare opportunity for those seeking luxury, privacy, and breathtaking sea views.

👉 The property qualifies for obtaining a Golden Visa in Greece.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 600 000 € 8888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26234
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 750 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30575
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 3448 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28611
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63886
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 3404 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43921
  • ფართი 470 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 2089 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 3998
  • ფართი 670 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა