Property 63391 photo 1
Property 63391 photo 2
Property 63391 photo 3
Property 63391 photo 4
Property 63391 photo 5

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 9300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 37 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 78 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

---------------------------------------------

78 sq.m. Apartment on the 1st Floor – Next to BournaZi Square

A unique renovation opportunity in the heart of BournaZi! This 78 sq.m. apartment is located on the 1st floor of a 1975 building and features bright and functional spaces. It includes two bedrooms, a spacious living room, a separate kitchen, and a bathroom.

Its prime location right next to BournaZi Square offers immediate access to shops, public transport, schools, and dining options.

The building is equipped with an elevator, and the property holds great potential for improvement and value appreciation, ideal both for personal use or as an investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60320
  • ფართი 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 3239 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65778
  • ფართი 71 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
135 000 € 1115 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57535
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
185 000 € 4512 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65311
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
135 000 € 2547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64812
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
165 000 € 2229 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63265
  • ფართი 74 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
195 000 € 4148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66134
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65034
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
160 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61831
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
175 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60289
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა