Property 65792 photo 1
Property 65792 photo 2
Property 65792 photo 3
Property 65792 photo 4
Property 65792 photo 5
Property 65792 photo 6
Property 65792 photo 7
Property 65792 photo 8
Property 65792 photo 9
Property 65792 photo 10
Property 65792 photo 11
Property 65792 photo 12
Property 65792 photo 13
Property 65792 photo 14
Property 65792 photo 15
Property 65792 photo 16
Property 65792 photo 17
Property 65792 photo 18
Property 65792 photo 19
Property 65792 photo 20
Property 65792 photo 21
Property 65792 photo 22

Details

  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 144 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე. კორპუსი ლიფტის გარეშე.

-------------------------------------------

🏢 Apartment for Sale – 3rd Floor

Location: Good building, [insert area]

🛋️ Layout

  • Floor: 3rd
  • Bedrooms: 2 (option for a 3rd)
  • Bathrooms: 2 full
  • Living / Dining Room: Spacious and bright
  • Kitchen: Separate or open-plan, modern

🌟 Features & Amenities

  • Well-maintained building
  • Bright and airy apartment
  • Possibility to add a third bedroom
  • Central heating / Air conditioning (if available)
  • Storage spaces / closets

📍 Location

  • Close to public transport, schools, and shops
  • Easy access to main roads

💰 Investment Potential

  • Ideal for families or rental investment
  • High rental demand due to flexible layout

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
195 000 € 2468 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66047
  • ფართი 79 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65034
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65243
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
280 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64277
  • ფართი 36 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 4146 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65308
  • ფართი 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65595
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
190 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65592
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
185 000 € 3627 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65408
  • ფართი 51 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5744 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65317
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65919
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა