Property 65575 photo 1
Property 65575 photo 2
Property 65575 photo 3
Property 65575 photo 4
Property 65575 photo 5
Property 65575 photo 6
Property 65575 photo 7

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 130 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 22 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 299 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.

Land for Sale 299 sq.m. in Hersonissos

Looking for the perfect opportunity in Crete? In the heart of Hersonissos, just 130 meters from the beach, a 299 sq.m. plot of land, buildable and ready for construction, is for sale in one of the island’s most vibrant and developing areas.

Hersonissos is known for its cosmopolitan atmosphere, modern restaurants and cafés, shops, and high-quality tourist infrastructure, making it ideal for permanent residence, a vacation home, or a tourist investment.

Property Features:

  • Size: 299 sq.m.
  • Condition: Buildable
  • Distance from the sea: 130 meters, with easy access for daily enjoyment of sun and sea

Ideal for:

  • Residence or vacation home
  • Tourist investment or short-term rental

🌟 A unique opportunity in one of the liveliest areas of Crete, in a location that combines comfort, tourist demand, and a charming atmosphere.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47791
  • ფართი 58000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48645
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
1 070 000 € 30 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59201
  • ფართი 35000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5000 m
იყიდება
740 000 € 694 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30124
  • ფართი 10500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39826
  • ფართი 2920 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
990 000 € 73 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44357
  • ფართი 13500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 19000 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 88 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50051
  • ფართი 12400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7300 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12485
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
800 000 € 533 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38749
  • ფართი 1500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა