Property 65416 photo 1
Property 65416 photo 2
Property 65416 photo 3
Property 65416 photo 4

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 68 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 100188 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ტერიტორიაზე: გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე.

For Sale: Exceptional Land Plot in South Crete with Unobstructed Sea View

For sale is a land plot of 100,188 sq.m. located in South Crete, in the wider area of Tsigkouna. The property is situated outside the city plan, in a privileged location, offering unobstructed panoramic views of the South Cretan Sea.

The plot is located approximately 1,600 meters from the sea and 68 km from Heraklion International Airport, combining easy accessibility with absolute tranquility and privacy.

Its unique position, natural beauty, and open horizon make it ideal for:

  • tourism development (boutique hotel, luxury villas, tourist residences),
  • eco-tourism or agrotourism projects,
  • large-scale private or investment development.

The surrounding area is characterized by authentic Cretan landscape, breathtaking sunsets, and a peaceful environment. This is a rare investment opportunity in one of the most unspoiled and promising areas of South Crete.

An ideal property for investors or buyers seeking large land acreage near the sea, with stunning views and direct connection to nature.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 100 000 € 88 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50051
  • ფართი 12400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7300 m
იყიდება
1 227 000 € 49 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38407
  • ფართი 24820 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24953
  • ფართი 26001 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 280 m
იყიდება
1 070 000 € 152 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38960
  • ფართი 7000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 54 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56285
  • ფართი 24000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
1 280 000 € 548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33143
  • ფართი 2332 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44361
  • ფართი 70000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 43 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 28806
  • ფართი 23000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12485
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა