Property 65412 photo 1
Property 65412 photo 2
Property 65412 photo 3
Property 65412 photo 4
Property 65412 photo 5
Property 65412 photo 6
Property 65412 photo 7
Property 65412 photo 8
Property 65412 photo 9
Property 65412 photo 10
Property 65412 photo 11
Property 65412 photo 12
Property 65412 photo 13

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 13 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 5960 კვ.მ. in Crete.ეს არის ქალაქის გეგმის ნაწილი. ტერიტორიაზე: ნაგებობა, გაყვანილია წყალი, გაყვანილია ელექტროობა. და არსებობს მშენებლობის ნებართვა. ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.

Land for Sale – 5,960 sq.m. in Malades

A spacious 5,960 sq.m. plot within the settlement, with frontage on a private road. The plot includes an old 35 sq.m. house with a valid building permit, offering the possibility to renovate or construct a new residence. There are also two existing septic tanks.

The land offers unlimited views of the picturesque village and surrounding mountains, with partial sea views approximately 10 km away. The airport is easily accessible, just 13 km from the property.

Water and electricity are readily available, and there is the option to divide the plot into two separate lots, should the buyer wish.

This property represents a unique opportunity for investment or for building a home in a peaceful, scenic location with stunning views and full legal permits.

Don’t miss the chance to acquire a plot with endless potential.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
342 000 € 249 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52320
  • ფართი 1372 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 450 m
იყიდება
299 000 € 4 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63201
  • ფართი 70000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3300 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 52 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38845
  • ფართი 8500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5300 m
იყიდება
375 000 € 310 000 € 50 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52126
  • ფართი 6161 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 197 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64069
  • ფართი 1516 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 500 m
იყიდება
380 000 € 270 000 € 45 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36755
  • ფართი 5889 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
330 000 € 202 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54425
  • ფართი 1630 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 179 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 90 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50669
  • ფართი 5500 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
300 000 € 220 000 € 53 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64871
  • ფართი 4100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2900 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 41 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56387
  • ფართი 10884 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 284 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა