Property 64893 photo 1
Property 64893 photo 2
Property 64893 photo 3
Property 64893 photo 4
Property 64893 photo 5
Property 64893 photo 6
Property 64893 photo 7
Property 64893 photo 8
Property 64893 photo 9
Property 64893 photo 10
Property 64893 photo 11
Property 64893 photo 12
Property 64893 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1976
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: wood tiles
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 25 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 76 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

🏡 Glyfada – Kato Glyfada | 76 sq.m. Renovated Apartment with View & Comfort

A renovated 76 sq.m. apartment on the 4th floor, bright and airy, ideal for living or investment. Combines functionality and elegance in one of the most sought-after areas of the Athenian Riviera.

✨ Key Features

  • Size: 76 sq.m.
  • Floor: 4th
  • Bedrooms: 2 (1 master)
  • Bathrooms: 2 (1 en-suite)
  • Living Room: Spacious with fireplace
  • Kitchen: 1
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Condition: Renovated
  • Energy Class: C

🔑 Amenities & Equipment

  • Autonomous heating with natural gas
  • 3 air conditioners
  • Solar water heater
  • Fireplace
  • Security door & alarm system
  • Open parking
  • Aluminum frames with double glazing
  • Flooring: Parquet & tiles

📍 Location – Key Advantages

  • In Kato Glyfada, near Vouliagmenis Avenue
  • Close to market, public transport, schools, and parks
  • Only 1.5 km from the beach
  • Quiet neighborhood with open view

✅ Ideal for

  • Comfortable living
  • Investment with high return
  • Permanent or holiday residence

💡 Experience the Athenian Riviera – Comfort & Style in Kato Glyfada!

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
491 000 € 4676 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58952
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
510 000 € 3187 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65254
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
404 000 € 4590 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58950
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60361
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
530 000 € 4491 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65334
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
395 000 € 4293 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60859
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
615 000 € 6988 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65342
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
385 000 € 3850 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64140
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა