Property 65227 photo 1
Property 65227 photo 2
Property 65227 photo 3
Property 65227 photo 4
Property 65227 photo 5
Property 65227 photo 6
Property 65227 photo 7
Property 65227 photo 8
Property 65227 photo 9
Property 65227 photo 10
Property 65227 photo 11
Property 65227 photo 12
Property 65227 photo 13
Property 65227 photo 14
Property 65227 photo 15
Property 65227 photo 16
Property 65227 photo 17
Property 65227 photo 18
Property 65227 photo 19
Property 65227 photo 20
Property 65227 photo 21
Property 65227 photo 22

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1972
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • Energy Class: E
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 39 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 48 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

-------------------------------------------------

🇬🇧 English

Fully Renovated 3rd Floor Apartment in Kallithea (Charokopou)

For sale: a bright, fully renovated 48 sq.m. apartment on the 3rd floor, located in the Charokopou area of Kallithea. The property is front-facing with a southeast orientation, offering excellent natural light throughout the morning and midday hours.

Layout:

  • Comfortable living room
  • 1 bedroom
  • Modern kitchen
  • 1 bathroom

The apartment was completely renovated in 2025 and features:

  • Autonomous heating with heat pump & fan coil
  • Air conditioning
  • Electric heating system
  • Security door
  • Video intercom
  • Awnings
  • Tiled floors

It is situated in a well-maintained apartment building (built in 1972) with a renovated elevator, in a quiet neighborhood with wide streets and open surroundings.

Location – Distances:

  • 3.0 km from the sea
  • 39 km from Athens International Airport
  • Close to Syngrou Avenue, Panteion University, and Harokopio University

An excellent choice for both residential use and investment in a rapidly developing area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
242 000 € 2261 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63313
  • ფართი 107 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
190 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57429
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
180 000 € 2022 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66044
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
185 000 € 2434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60318
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
205 000 € 2383 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63980
  • ფართი 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 3283 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65034
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
208 000 € 2773 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65595
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
170 000 € 2698 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59130
  • ფართი 63 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
245 000 € 3550 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65438
  • ფართი 69 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა