Property 65187 photo 1
Property 65187 photo 2
Property 65187 photo 3
Property 65187 photo 4
Property 65187 photo 5
Property 65187 photo 6
Property 65187 photo 7
Property 65187 photo 8
Property 65187 photo 9
Property 65187 photo 10
Property 65187 photo 11
Property 65187 photo 12

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1983
  • რემონტის წელი: 2010
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 90 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • თანამგზავრული ტელევიზია
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება 1-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 87 კვ.მ in Attica. სახლი ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

==================================================================================

🏡 Renovated Detached House 87 sq.m. on a 514 sq.m. Plot | Sea View

📍 Lavrio

A corner detached house of 87 sq.m. is for sale in a privileged location in Lavrio, on a 514 sq.m. plot, offering open sea views and direct access to the coastal zone and a small marina for boats. A property that combines privacy, comfort and an authentic seaside lifestyle.

The residence was built in 1983 and renovated in 2010. It is maintained in excellent condition and is offered fully furnished, ready for immediate use.

🛋️ Layout & Spaces

  • 1 comfortable bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • Bright living room
  • Functional kitchen
  • Elevated level
  • Private rooftop terrace with open views
  • Storage room
  • Garden

🔧 Features & Amenities

  • Year of construction: 1983 | Renovation: 2010

📍 Location & Surroundings

  • Corner property in a quiet neighborhood
  • Sea view
  • Close to the beach and a small marina
  • Ideal for permanent residence or holiday use

💼 Ideal For

  • Holiday home by the sea
  • Permanent residence with privacy and comfort
  • Investment use in an area with stable demand

Conclusion

An excellent detached house with character, private garden, private rooftop terrace and unobstructed sea views, just steps from the coastline of Lavrio. An ideal choice for those seeking quality of life, tranquility and a genuine connection to the sea.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
450 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63276
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63481
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 2631 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22432
  • ფართი 152 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 1142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23685
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
450 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61660
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
380 000 € 3040 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35507
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 1647 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60759
  • ფართი 255 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
380 000 € 2533 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37262
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა