Property 35507 photo 1
Property 35507 photo 2
Property 35507 photo 3
Property 35507 photo 4

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 144 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 125 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

An Oasis of Tranquility and Luxury in Spetses

In the heart of Spetses' center, located in the Saronic Islands of Attica, discover this under-construction detached house that promises a life filled with serenity and stunning views. Property code 35507 offers a unique opportunity for those seeking the perfect balance between nature and culture.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

This 125 sq.m. detached house spans two floors and is situated on a 1963 sq.m. plot. The exterior is characterized by the simplicity and elegance of white walls and traditional tiled roofs, surrounded by the lush greenery of the Mediterranean. The interior promises comfort and modern design, with material choices reflecting the quality and aesthetics of the area.

Layout

Ground Floor

The ground floor includes one bedroom, a spacious open-plan living and kitchen area, and one bathroom, all designed for comfort and functionality.

First Floor

The first floor consists of two bedrooms and an additional bathroom, creating a private space for family or guests.

Amenities

The property offers a parking space, ensuring convenience and security for your vehicles.

Description of the Area

Spetses, known for its historical heritage and cosmopolitan atmosphere, offers a variety of activities such as water sports, hiking, and exploring traditional mansions. The distance to the sea is just 800 meters, while the airport is 144 kilometers away, making access easy and quick. The area is also famous for its beaches like Boutzi and Zogadia, as well as its archaeological sites and parks.

Closing

This detached house in Spetses is an opportunity to own a home that combines the tranquility of nature with the luxury of modern living. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this unique property firsthand.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 8118
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11008
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
490 000 € 1737 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 11385
  • ფართი 282 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
330 000 € 2200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12059
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 1400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12558
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
505 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12794
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
475 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13121
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
350 000 € 1029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13368
  • ფართი 340 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
530 000 € 1827 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14276
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
500 000 € 1724 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14848
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა