Property 65054 photo 1
Property 65054 photo 2
Property 65054 photo 3
Property 65054 photo 4
Property 65054 photo 5
Property 65054 photo 6
Property 65054 photo 7
Property 65054 photo 8
Property 65054 photo 9
Property 65054 photo 10
Property 65054 photo 11
Property 65054 photo 12
Property 65054 photo 13
Property 65054 photo 14
Property 65054 photo 15
Property 65054 photo 16
Property 65054 photo 17
Property 65054 photo 18
Property 65054 photo 19
Property 65054 photo 20
Property 65054 photo 21
Property 65054 photo 22
Property 65054 photo 23
Property 65054 photo 24
Property 65054 photo 25
Property 65054 photo 26
Property 65054 photo 27
Property 65054 photo 28
Property 65054 photo 29

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2003
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 250 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 136 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

------------------------------------------

Three-Level Detached House 136 sq.m. Near the Sea – Nea Makri

For sale: an exceptional three-level detached house of 136 sq.m., set on a 214 sq.m. plot, in a prime location in Nea Makri, just 350 meters from the beach. Ideal for permanent family residence, holiday home, or investment.

Built in 2003 with high-quality materials and distinctive architectural aesthetics, the property combines exposed traditional brickwork with Cotto tile flooring, creating a warm and timeless atmosphere.

Layout:

  • Ground Floor: Open-plan kitchen with built-in appliances and Avelon cabinetry, living room with fireplace, dining area, multi-purpose room, and bathroom. Direct access to the garden and a covered veranda with a built-in sofa.
  • 1st Floor: Two bedrooms with private balconies used as sitting areas, plus a bathroom.
  • 2nd Floor: Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom and direct access to a large terrace with three built-in sofas and a tiled pergola, offering views of Mount Dionysos.

All three bedrooms feature spacious built-in wardrobes by Avelon. Each level has its own bathroom (three in total).

Features:

Cotto tile floors, aluminum frames with double glazing and insect screens, autonomous oil heating per floor, independent boiler room, triple-energy solar water heater, satellite dish installation, fiber optic network, landscaped garden with automatic irrigation, outdoor parking space, two external storage rooms, and alarm system connected to a security company.

An excellent opportunity in one of the most attractive and developing coastal areas of Eastern Attica.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
300 000 € 1500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31084
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
450 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63276
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1300 m
იყიდება
350 000 € 1635 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4739
  • ფართი 214 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26096
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
530 000 € 1827 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14276
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
525 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38390
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
400 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24990
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
475 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13121
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა