Property 65304 photo 1
Property 65304 photo 2
Property 65304 photo 3

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3700 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 67 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეხუთე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

--------------------------------------------

🏡 Brand New Luxury Apartment – Kallithea

📍 Location: Kallithea, quiet residential area

🏢 Floor: 4th

📐 Size: 67.35 sq.m.

🚗 Parking: Pilotis parking

Property Overview

A newly built, high-specification apartment located in a peaceful neighborhood of Kallithea, within walking distance to the main commercial street, shops, supermarkets, and all daily services.

This property combines modern design, excellent construction quality, and high investment potential.

🧩 Layout

🛏 2 Bedrooms

🛁 1 Bathroom with WC & shower

🚻 1 Additional separate WC

🍽 Large open-plan living room & kitchen

🚗 Private parking in pilotis

🧱 Construction & Thermal Insulation

✔ Double-layer brick walls with thermal cavity

✔ 7 cm external thermal façade (Baumit / STO or equivalent)

✔ Energy design according to KENAK

✔ Reinforced concrete bands for seismic protection

✔ Roof insulation with extruded polystyrene & waterproof membranes

➡ Ensures low energy consumption, excellent acoustic insulation, and long-term durability.

🏠 Interior Finishes

🪨 Flooring

  • Living room, bedrooms & kitchen: Grade A 60×120 cm tiles
  • Bathrooms & WC: High-quality tiles
  • Verandas & balconies: Same quality as indoors
  • Staircases & common areas: Granite
  • External door thresholds: Marble

🚿 Bathrooms & WC

  • Shower cabin or bathtub
  • Tempered safety glass
  • Sanitary fixtures (Duravit / Ideal Standard or equivalent)
  • Grohe or equivalent quality faucets
  • Full accessories (mirror, towel holders, etc.)

🍳 Kitchen

  • Modern cabinets with laminate doors & melamine interiors

⚡ Electrical & Infrastructure

  • Autonomous electrical panel with HAGER breakers
  • TV / SAT & Data outlets in all rooms
  • Air-conditioning provisions in all rooms
  • Video intercom (Bticino or equivalent)
  • Solar-powered stairwell lighting
  • IP65 outdoor socket on the veranda

• Multi-Split or VRV inverter system
  • Complete refrigerant piping installation
  • Quiet and energy-efficient operation

🛗 Building Features

  • European hydraulic elevator (4 persons)
  • Glass balcony railings
  • Landscaped common areas
  • Full lighting in pilotis & entrance

📍 Location – Kallithea

One of the most dynamic and commercial areas of Athens, offering:

  • Easy access to the city center
  • High rental demand
  • Shops, supermarkets & public transport within walking distance

💼 Investment Value

Ideal for:

  • Long-term rental
  • Airbnb
  • Private residence
  • High resale value due to new construction & quality

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
380 000 € 3762 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65793
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65069
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65216
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
305 000 € 6489 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64722
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
314 800 € 5939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63766
  • ფართი 53 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64961
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 3962 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64689
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
300 000 € 6666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64940
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 6111 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65812
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
315 000 € 4200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65578
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა