1 150 000 €
1051 €/m²
Property 33226 photo 1

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 17000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 9 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1094 კვ.მ. in Athens.

There is offered for sale a plot of land in the prestigious area of Marousi 

Due to the advantageous location , close to the Athens Olympic Park ( formerly known as Olympic Athletic Center of Athens , which consists of five major venues as well as other supplementary sport facilities. ) , next to the Golden Hall and Athens Mall , walking distance from the metro station of NERATZIOTISA ( Green line , Pireas-Kifisia ) The project  can be on a very high demand after the construction from potential tenants.

The total size is 1.094 sq.m , with a possibility to construct in total 756 mixed used sq.m 

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 150 000 € 1051 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33226
  • ფართი 1094 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 17000 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 1379 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35109
  • ფართი 725 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 8500 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40586
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 9800 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 950 000 € 860 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41133
  • ფართი 1104 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
იყიდება
1 350 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56266
  • ფართი 315 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
1 650 000 € 1195 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56794
  • ფართი 1380 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 15000 m
იყიდება
1 180 000 € 1815 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62700
  • ფართი 650 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 14500 m
იყიდება
960 000 € 1097 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62716
  • ფართი 875 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 13800 m
ექსკლუზივი იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3403 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62859
  • ფართი 382 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4900 m
იყიდება
1 450 000 € 2566 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63652
  • ფართი 565 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა