Property 65250 photo 1
Property 65250 photo 2
Property 65250 photo 3
Property 65250 photo 4
Property 65250 photo 5
Property 65250 photo 6
Property 65250 photo 7
Property 65250 photo 8
Property 65250 photo 9
Property 65250 photo 10
Property 65250 photo 11
Property 65250 photo 12
Property 65250 photo 13
Property 65250 photo 14
Property 65250 photo 15
Property 65250 photo 16
Property 65250 photo 17
Property 65250 photo 18
Property 65250 photo 19
Property 65250 photo 20
Property 65250 photo 21
Property 65250 photo 22

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1974
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 98
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 8000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 36 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 98 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, სასადილო ოთახი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი, ერთი სველი წერტილი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

🏡 Penthouse Apartment 98 sq.m. – Fully Renovated (2024)

For sale: bright, corner, dual-aspect penthouse apartment of 98 sq.m., on the 3rd floor of an apartment building, the only unit on the floor, featuring an impressive 80 sq.m. terrace and southwest orientation offering abundant natural light throughout the day.

Built in 1974, with full and high-quality renovation in 2024, ready for immediate residence or investment use.

✨ Layout

• 2 Bedrooms

• Open-plan living room – dining area

• Kitchen

• 1 Bathroom

• 1 WC

🛠 Features & Equipment

• Autonomous natural gas heating

• Solar water heater & boiler

• Daikin Inverter air-conditioners

• Thermal insulation

• Aluminum window frames with double energy-efficient glazing

🌿 Outdoor Areas

• Large 80 sq.m. terrace

• Awnings

• Open horizon & excellent brightness

📍 Location

• 100 m from Super Market

• 300 m from Metro & ISAP (electric railway)

• 800 m from Omonia Square

💰 Estimated return: part of an investment package up to €1,500/month

The adjacent apartment/studio of 28 sq.m., featuring a 30 sq.m. terrace, is also available at an opportunity price

(negotiable compared to the standalone purchase price), allowing for the acquisition of the entire floor.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
290 000 € 3411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65145
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 3368 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63153
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
435 000 € 5723 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64893
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65349
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 2872 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63021
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
320 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65252
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
260 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 66010
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
307 600 € 6990 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63014
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10000 m
იყიდება
260 000 € 5200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65944
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
285 000 € 9500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65482
  • ფართი 30 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა