Property 64130 photo 1
Property 64130 photo 2
Property 64130 photo 3
Property 64130 photo 4
Property 64130 photo 5
Property 64130 photo 6
Property 64130 photo 7
Property 64130 photo 8

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2006
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 1
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 790 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 16 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეშვიდე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

✨ Studio 16 sq.m. – Palaio Faliro

📍 Location

  • In the heart of Palaio Faliro, in a quiet and highly sought-after neighborhood.
  • 12 minutes from Flisvos – a seaside destination with walks, cafés, and restaurants.
  • 15 minutes from Stavros Niarchos Foundation – cultural events, concerts, and green spaces.
  • Close to shops, supermarkets, and public transport.

🏠 Property Description

  • Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Floor: 6th (with elevator)
  • Levels: 1

• Balcony with awnings
  • Front-facing & cross-ventilated – bright
  • Energy Class: C

🌿 Advantages

  • Current rental contract €550 until 14/07/2026 – immediate investment return
  • Ideal for students, young professionals, or as a holiday home
  • Modern construction (2006) with all the comforts of a newly built property
  • Combination of comfort, brightness, and practicality

📌 Note

A unique opportunity for personal use or investment in a highly desirable area.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
130 000 € 3023 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41183
  • ფართი 43 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
140 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60135
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
147 000 € 3127 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56290
  • ფართი 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
123 000 € 1863 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63320
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
105 000 € 6562 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64130
  • ფართი 16 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
140 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64831
  • ფართი 20 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
140 000 € 2258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35583
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
150 000 € 1363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36502
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
130 000 € 2363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65937
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
137 000 € 1876 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57034
  • ფართი 73 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა