Property 64085 photo 1
Property 64085 photo 2
Property 64085 photo 3

Details

  • სამშენებლო კოეფიციენტი: 0,4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 248 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 1077 კვ.მ. in Attica.

🏡 Plot 1,077 sq.m. – Lagonisi, Kalivia Thorikou

📍 Location

  • Area: Lagonisi, Kalivia Thorikou (Attica Suburbs)
  • Setting: Quiet area with sea view
  • Distance from the beach: 300 m

🌿 Plot Features

  • Size: 1,077 sq.m.
  • Frontage: 27 m
  • Slope: Flat
  • Orientation: Southwest
  • Access: Asphalt road
  • Zone: Within city plan / residential zone

📐 Urban Planning Details

  • Building Coefficient (S.D.): 0.40 (stepped)
  • Coverage Ratio (S.K.): 30%

🌊 Advantages

  • ✔️ Prime location, just 300 m from the sea
  • ✔️ Sea view and quiet environment
  • ✔️ Ideal for permanent or holiday residence
  • ✔️ Potential development through consideration (antiparochi)
  • ✔️ Investment opportunity with future appreciation

📌 A rare, buildable plot with privileged urban characteristics and unique proximity to the sea. Perfect choice for both private buyers and investors seeking development in one of the most sought-after areas of the Athenian Riviera.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
500 000 € 54 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30296
  • ფართი 9200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 10 m
იყიდება
500 000 € 51 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5920
  • ფართი 9780 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
650 000 € 1081 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4337
  • ფართი 601 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
525 000 € 452 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 5924
  • ფართი 1160 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
620 000 € 140 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30175
  • ფართი 4400 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 150 m
იყიდება
780 000 € 60 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46179
  • ფართი 12900 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
540 000 € 245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64082
  • ფართი 2200 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
620 000 € 620 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14346
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1750 m
იყიდება
740 000 € 548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24125
  • ფართი 1350 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 850 m
იყიდება
535 000 €
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13625
  • ფართი 0 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა